Terminarz IV Ligi Okręgowej

1 kolejka IV OM
30-03-2019 10:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
30-03-2019 11:00
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
3 kolejka IV OM
03-04-2019 17:00
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
2 kolejka IV OM
06-04-2019 11:00
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
06-04-2019 14:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1 kolejka IV OM
10-04-2019 17:00
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
3 kolejka IV OM
13-04-2019 11:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
13-04-2019 11:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
2 kolejka IV OM
17-04-2019 16:00
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
4 kolejka IV OM
23-04-2019 17:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
27-04-2019 11:00
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
27-04-2019 11:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
5 kolejka IV OM
11-05-2019 11:00
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
11-05-2019 11:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
11-05-2019 11:00
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
6 kolejka IV OM
18-05-2019 11:00
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
18-05-2019 11:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
19-05-2019 11:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
7 kolejka IV OM
25-05-2019 11:00
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
25-05-2019 11:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
25-05-2019 13:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
8 kolejka IV OM
01-06-2019 11:00
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
01-06-2019 11:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
01-06-2019 11:00
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
9 kolejka IV OM
08-06-2019 09:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
08-06-2019 11:00
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
08-06-2019 11:00
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
10 kolejka IV OM
15-06-2019 11:00
AP Dzierżoniów
AP Dzierżoniów
Silesia Żarów
Silesia Żarów
15-06-2019 11:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
15-06-2019 11:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
LKS Dobrocin
LKS Dobrocin