Terminarz IV Ligi Okręgowej

1 kolejka OT
06-04-2019 11:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
06-04-2019 11:00
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
06-04-2019 11:00
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
06-04-2019 11:00
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
06-04-2019 11:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
2 kolejka OT
13-04-2019 10:00
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
13-04-2019 10:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
13-04-2019 11:00
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
13-04-2019 13:00
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
16-04-2019 17:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
4 kolejka OT
24-04-2019 11:00
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
3 kolejka OT
27-04-2019 11:00
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
27-04-2019 13:00
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
27-04-2019 13:00
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
27-04-2019 13:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
27-04-2019 13:00
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
4 kolejka OT
04-05-2019 10:00
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
04-05-2019 11:00
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
04-05-2019 13:00
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
04-05-2019 13:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
5 kolejka OT
11-05-2019 12:30
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
11-05-2019 13:00
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
11-05-2019 13:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
11-05-2019 14:00
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
11-05-2019 16:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
6 kolejka OT
18-05-2019 10:00
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
18-05-2019 11:00
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
18-05-2019 11:00
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
18-05-2019 17:00
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
21-05-2019 17:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
7 kolejka OT
25-05-2019 13:00
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
25-05-2019 13:00
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
27-05-2019 17:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
28-05-2019 16:30
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
28-05-2019 17:00
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
8 kolejka OT
01-06-2019 10:00
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
01-06-2019 13:00
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
01-06-2019 13:00
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
01-06-2019 14:00
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
04-06-2019 13:00
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
9 kolejka OT
08-06-2019 11:00
Cukrownik Pszenno
Cukrownik Pszenno
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
08-06-2019 13:00
Gryf Świdnica
Gryf Świdnica
Unia Jaroszów
Unia Jaroszów
08-06-2019 13:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
08-06-2019 13:00
Boxmet Piskorzów
Boxmet Piskorzów
LKS Marcinowice
LKS Marcinowice
08-06-2019 13:30
UKS AP Świdnica
UKS AP Świdnica
Piławianka Piława Górna
Piławianka Piława Górna