Klasyfikacja strzelców TT

Aktualna klasyfikacja strzelców ligi trampkarzy:

Gracz Drużynowy Gol
Dawid Bogacki
Zjednoczeni Żarów
20
Aleksander Goździejewski
Cukrownik Pszenno
15
Paweł Markowski
Unia Jaroszów
13
Ksawier Okarmus
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
13
Amadeusz Burdka
Cukrownik Pszenno
10
Hubert Maruszak
LKS Marcinowice
7
Kamil Wićko
Unia Jaroszów
7
Bartosz Karpiński
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
6
Kacper Styczeń
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
6
Szymon Manijak
LKS Marcinowice
6
Miłosz Kałwak
UKS AP Świdnica
5
Oskar Ogryzek
Zjednoczeni Żarów
5
Szymon Chmiel
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
5
Jakub Rosa
UKS AP Świdnica
4
Filip Majerczyk
UKS AP Świdnica
4
Damian Grabelski
UKS AP Świdnica
4
Mateusz Węgrzyn
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
4
Jakub Radzikowski
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
4
Wiktor Huber
Zjednoczeni Żarów
4
Mateusz Gałka
Unia Jaroszów
4
Antoni Jarosz
UKS AP Świdnica
4
Michał Kutela
Cukrownik Pszenno
4
Szymon Radosz
Unia Jaroszów
4
Wojciech Duma
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
3
Nataniel Woźniak
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
3
Ernest Maicki
Unia Jaroszów
3
Szymon Zaczyński
Cukrownik Pszenno
3
Adrian Jesionka
UKS AP Świdnica
3
Kacper Gałdyś
Unia Jaroszów
3
Mateusz Grandys
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
3
Wiktor Siemiński
Zjednoczeni Żarów
3
Krzysztof Wyszyński
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
3
Patryk Świdziński
Unia Jaroszów
2
Hubert Chybowski
Cukrownik Pszenno
2
Kacper Foltyn
Boxmet Piskorzów
2
Michał Puto
Unia Jaroszów
2
Kacper Sas
Zjednoczeni Żarów
2
Wojciech Kłyszyński
Unia Jaroszów
2
Mateusz Wojewodzic
Zjednoczeni Żarów
2
Daniel Konieczny
Boxmet Piskorzów
2
Oliwier Pająk
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
2
Kacper Jasiński
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2
Miłosz Rachelski
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
2
Paweł Dera
Cukrownik Pszenno
2
Oliwier Kruczek
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
2
Michał Siedlecki
Unia Jaroszów
1
Jakub Makowski
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
1
Krystian Nieśpiałowski
Boxmet Piskorzów
1
Bartosz Ptak
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1
Igor Gosztyła
LKS Marcinowice
1
Tomasz Janes
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1
Bartosz Orłowski
Boxmet Piskorzów
1
Piotr Michalski
UKS AP Świdnica
1
Michał Kustra
LKS Marcinowice
1
Dawid Światły
Cukrownik Pszenno
1
Jacek Nieśpiałowski
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
1
Szymon Tokarczyk
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1
Marek Duma
ULKS Kłos Lutomia
1
Konrad Chrząstek
Zjednoczeni Żarów
1
Paweł Siemiochin
Zjednoczeni Żarów
1
Piotr Impert
Cukrownik Pszenno
1
Dawid Matyszczyk
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1
Kacper Palij
Cukrownik Pszenno
1
Goran Rajca
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1
Bartosz Zdanowski
Zjednoczeni Żarów
1
Daniel Mazur
Zjednoczeni Żarów
1
Kacper Moryl
Zjednoczeni Żarów
1
Franciszek Nowak
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1
Maksymilian Śleszyński
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1
Bartosz Pych-Lipiński
Boxmet Piskorzów
1
Jakub Mikołajczak
Cukrownik Pszenno
1
Mateusz Łużny
Cukrownik Pszenno
1
Jakub Satała
LKS Marcinowice
1
Konrad Wolański
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1
Kacper Kamiński
Zjednoczeni Żarów
1
Szymon Kędzior
LKS Marcinowice
1
Tomasz Kasprzycki
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
1

dane: laczynaspilka.pl