Klasyfikacja strzelców OM

Aktualna klasyfikacja strzelców III Ligi Okręgowej Młodzików:

Gracz Drużynowy Gol
Oliwier Szymoniak
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
19
Alex Błasz
Victoria Świebodzice
15
Bartosz Ptak
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
14
Maciej Cichy
Victoria Świebodzice
14
Wiktoria Kuprowska
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
14
Adam Lubczyński
Victoria Świebodzice
9
Maciej Rogowski
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
9
Jan Fabian
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
8
Rafał Fudali
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
8
Oskar Gołuch
Baszta Wałbrzych
8
Jarosław Duda
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
7
Adam Czornij
Baszta Wałbrzych
7
Bartosz Karpiński
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
6
Bartosz Michalkiewicz
Baszta Wałbrzych
5
Michał Mazik
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
5
Victor Dziechciowski
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
4
Igor Rokosz Piesik
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
4
Michał Kędzia
Victoria Świebodzice
3
Gracjan Gregor
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
3
Mikołaj Pers
Baszta Wałbrzych
3
Jakub Szymczak
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
3
Mateusz Dziadowiec
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
3
Wiktor Flisowski
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
2
Michał Badecki
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
2
Franciszek Nowak
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
2
Piotr Kowacki
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
2
Marcin Zawiła
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
2
Oskar Lindner
Baszta Wałbrzych
2
Daniel Witwicki
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
2
Jakub Wąsowski
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
2
Kamil Babula
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
2
Marcel Wilk
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
2
Szymon Marczuk
Baszta Wałbrzych
2
Jakub Styga
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
Oliwier Polak
Victoria Świebodzice
1
Michał Stolz
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
1
Jakub Hajdamowicz
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
Adam Smok
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1
Oskar Sawicki
Baszta Wałbrzych
1
Igor Pokora
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
Bartosz Wojszczyk
Victoria Świebodzice
1
Kamil Kulig
Baszta Wałbrzych
1
Max Pułkownik
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
1
Filip Matuszko
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
1
Wiktor Gocko
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
Filip Kowalski
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
1
Adrian Mielczarek
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
1
Oskar Hakert
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
1
Alan Włodarczyk
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
1
Hubert Grzybiański
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
1
Mikołaj Lewandowski
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
1
Dawid Szafrański
UKS Lechia Dzierżoniów
1
Daniel Chmiel
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
1
Dorian Bałdys
Victoria Świebodzice
1
Mateusz Dolny
Victoria Świebodzice
1
Ksawery Batog
Orlik Ząbkowice Śląskie
1
Martin Bartoszak
Górnik Nowe Miasto Wałbrzych
1
Filip Mikołajek
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1

dane: laczynaspilka.pl