Klasyfikacja strzelców OS

Aktualna klasyfikacja strzelców Klasy Okręgowej Seniorów:

Gracz Drużynowy Gol
Paweł Myrdacz
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
7
Mateusz Poświstajło
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
6
Michał Sienicki
Piławianka Piława Górna
6
Damian Danaj
Granit Roztoka
6
Piotr Satanowski
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
5
Tomasz Łysoń
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
5
Paweł Zasada
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
4
Patryk Myrdacz
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
4
Mariusz Lasota
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
4
Arkadiusz Majewski
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
4
Jarosław Dędys
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
4
Adrian Krzykalski
Venus Nowice
4
Paweł Mazur
Sparta Ziębice
3
Mateusz Prokop
Skałki Stolec
3
Jakub Smutek
Grom Witków
3
Rafał Lipiński
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
3
Jakub Stańko
Pogoń Pieszyce
3
Łukasz Cegielski
Grom Witków
3
Łukasz Somala
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
3
Karol Bohajczuk
Victoria Tuszyn
3
Konrad Lechocki
Piławianka Piława Górna
3
Sebastian Putaj
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
2
Kacper Dominik
Skałki Stolec
2
Karol Zalewski
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
2
Paweł Wojdyła
Granit Roztoka
2
Paweł Kucharski
Victoria Tuszyn
2
Dominik Milczarek
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
2
Łukasz Idzi
Skałki Stolec
2
Dominik Biały
Sparta Ziębice
2
Dominik Morawski
Pogoń Pieszyce
2
Sebastian Gorząd
Pogoń Pieszyce
2
Przemysław Kloc
Grom Witków
2
Marcin Tutka
Venus Nowice
2
Wojciech Głuszczyński
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
2
Damian Kozłowski
Sparta Ziębice
2
Bartosz Rzepski
Pogoń Pieszyce
2
Sławomir Gorząd
Pogoń Pieszyce
2
Łukasz Żygadło
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
2
Mateusz Kałwak
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
2
Patrick Sadowski
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
2
Radosław Mordal
MKS Szczawno Zdrój
2
Łukasz Samiec
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
2
Marek Korzeniowski
Pogoń Pieszyce
2
Robert Herdy
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
1
Jakub Krzysztań
Grom Witków
1
Kamil Witka
Granit Roztoka
1
Bartosz Roszak
MKS Szczawno Zdrój
1
Tomasz Rutkowski
MKS Szczawno Zdrój
1
Dawid Kaja
Victoria Tuszyn
1
Patryk Zając
MKS Szczawno Zdrój
1
Eryk Klemiński
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
1
Daniel Sekuła
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
1
Marcin Zdanowicz
Venus Nowice
1
Bartosz Gumpert
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
1
Sebastian Ryś
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
1
Bartosz Tymcik
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1
Wojciech Bierut
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
1
Mateusz Sopuch
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
1
Marek Galik
Skałki Stolec
1
Marcin Litus
Granit Roztoka
1
Artur Baczyński
Zdrój Jedlina Zdrój
1
Kamil Jurkowski
Sparta Ziębice
1
Krzysztof Lipiecki
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
1
Przemysław Sasinowski
Kryształ Stronie Śląskie
1
Mateusz Gorczyński
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
1
Kamil Orda
Granit Roztoka
1
Daniel Kaja
Victoria Tuszyn
1
Kamil Mleczko
Piławianka Piława Górna
1
Damian Bińczyk
MKS Szczawno Zdrój
1
Tomasz Garbacz
Victoria Tuszyn
1
Maciej Turzański
Grom Witków
1
Tomasz Żołnierek
Grom Witków
1
Marek Tomczak
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
1
Dariusz Włodarczyk
Venus Nowice
1
Adrian Słabosz
Piławianka Piława Górna
1
Marcin Bałut
Granit Roztoka
1
Kamil Bezegłów
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
1
Mateusz Wirchniański
Venus Nowice
1
Mariusz Charytanowicz
Venus Nowice
1
Michał Starczukowski
MKS Szczawno Zdrój
1
Radosław Drążczyk
Pogoń Pieszyce
1
Bartłomiej Górecki
Pogoń Pieszyce
1
Oskar Dziuba
Pogoń Pieszyce
1
Paweł Gulik
Pogoń Pieszyce
1
Krystian Burczak
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
1
Paweł Zyl
Grom Witków
1
Marcin Kolasa
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
1
Ryszard Bejnarowicz
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
1
Jarosław Pryk
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
1
Bartłomiej Błaszczyk
Victoria Tuszyn
1
Rafał Góral
Zamek Kamieniec Ząbkowicki
1
Damian Parzych
MKS Szczawno Zdrój
1
Jarosław Lato
Venus Nowice
1
Luis Henrique Souza
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
1
Roman Fiałkowski
LKS Bystrzyca Górna
1
Adrian Jasiński
Pogoń Pieszyce
1
Jarosław Maliszewski
Górnik Boguszów Gorce
1
Łukasz Podgórski
Włókniarz Kudowa Zdrój
1
Konrad Leletko
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Klemens Subczyński
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Michał Kurzeja
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Rafał Krzyszkowski
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Szymon Borowy
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Kamil Wudel
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Sebastian Drozdek
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Damian Tymcik
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Marcin Łucyk
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Grzegorz Ignatowicz
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Emil Malinowski
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Paweł Krupczak
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Mariusz Łucyk
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Bartosz Adamowicz
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Patryk Krzeczowski
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Maciej Podgórski
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Maksymilian Hołyszewski
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0
Dawid Sienkiewicz
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska
0

dane: laczynaspilka.pl